personal items - sale


Persona - Test Stick Pack
Persona - Test Stick Pack
Each Persona Test Stick pack contains eight Persona test sticks, which is suitable for a months protection. A seperate Persona monitor is required. All our persona test sticks have a very long shelf life.
Out of stock, will be ordered soon, estimated delivery 30/09/2008
[More info]
Cost £7.95
RRP : £9.95
rating
ADD
Persona Monitor Starter Pack
Persona Monitor Starter Pack
Condomi Mix 10 Pack
10 Different Condomi Condoms made of natural rubber latex. Mixture of Ribbed and studded. Strawberry scented red. Transparent. and Extra Thin. Teat ended and lubricated.
In Stock
[More info]
Cost £3.99
RRP : £6.99
rating
ADD
Condomi Stimulation 10 Pack
Condomi Stimulation 10 Pack
10 Condomi Condoms made of natural rubber latex. Ribbed and Studded for extra stimulation. Lubricated.
In Stock
[More info]
Cost £3.99
RRP : £6.99
rating
ADD
Condomi Stimulation 100 Bag
Condomi Stimulation 100 Bag
100 Condomi Condoms made of natural rubber latex. Ribbed and Studded for extra stimulation. Lubricated. In a big bag.
In Stock
[More info]
Cost £12.99
RRP : £19.99
rating
ADD
Condomi Stimulation 3 Pack
Condomi Stimulation 3 Pack
12 Condomi Condoms made of natural rubber latex. Ribbed and Studded for extra stimulation. Lubricated.
In Stock
[More info]
Cost £0.99
RRP : £1.99
rating
ADD
Durex 3's Condom Selection Box
Durex 3's Condom Selection Box
Not sure what condoms to buy, confused by the bumps, lubes, ribs, nodules and tingles. Make life easy, buy our selection box and every shag will be different. Save £11.66 off of RRP and £2.27 off our normal prices.
Out of stock, will be ordered soon, estimated delivery 30/10/2008
[More info]
Cost £25.00
rating
ADD
Durex Pleasure Kit
Durex Pleasure Kit
The perfect pleasure kit for couples! Whether it's a sexy night in or a romantic weekend away, the Durex Pleasure Kit is the ideal way to spice up your love life. Includes 3 Pleasuremax Condoms, 3 Play Massage sachets and a Durex Play Vibrations vibrating...
In Stock
[More info]
Cost £8.99
RRP : £11.20
rating
ADD
Durex Pleasure Pack
Durex Pleasure Pack
A box of fun from Durex, the pleasure pack contains 3 Durex Tingle condoms, 3 Durex Pleasuremax condoms, 3 Durex Performa Condoms and 3 Sachets of Durex Play Heat Lubricant, all made to enhance your love life.
In Stock
[More info]
Cost £8.99
RRP : £9.19
rating
ADD
Durex Pleasuremax Condoms
Durex Pleasuremax Condoms
Durex Pleasuremax condoms have a uniquely positioned rib and raised dot texture designed to maximise stimulation for you and your partner. This design combined with an easy-on shape, ensures that both of you enjoy ultimate pleasure and intensity.
Click more for stock details and to buy
[More info]
From £2.50
RRP : £2.94
rating
MORE
Durex Ribbed Condoms
Durex Ribbed Condoms
Durex Ribbed Condoms have uniquely positioned ribs designed to give greater sensation when making love. Ribbed, teat-ended, natural rubber latex condoms with a non-spermicidal lubricant. Nominal Width 53mm.
Click more for stock details and to buy
[More info]
From £2.50
RRP : £2.94
rating
MORE
Durex Sensation Condoms
Durex Sensation Condoms
Durex Sensation Condoms have a unique raised-dot texture to create extra pleasure and intensity when making love. Transparent, raised dotted texture, teat-ended, natural rubber latex condoms with a non-spermicidal lubricant. Nominal Width 52mm.
Click more for stock details and to buy
[More info]
From £2.50
RRP : £2.94
rating
MORE
Pasante Ribbed 12 Pack
Pasante Ribbed 12 Pack
Pasante Ribbed Condoms are ribbed for more pleasure during love making. Teat ended with a non-spermicidal lubricant. Min. Length 180mm. Width 52mm. Av Thickness 65 Microns.
In Stock
[More info]
Cost £3.99
RRP : £4.49
rating
ADD
Pasante Ribbed 3 Pack
Pasante Ribbed 3 Pack
Pasante Ribbed Condoms are ribbed for more pleasure during love making. Teat ended with a non-spermicidal lubricant.
In Stock
[More info]
Cost £0.69
rating
ADD
Pasante Tease 12 Assorted Condoms
Pasante Tease 12 Assorted Condoms
Pasante Tease contains an assortment of different condoms and lubricants to tempt, tantalise and tease. Each pack contains: 4 x Dotted, 4 x Ribbed, 4 x Mint flavoured condoms. 2 x 8ml sachets of lubricant. Contents of the pack may vary.
Condomi Banana Condoms 100
100 Banana Flavour Condomi Condoms.
In Stock
[More info]
Cost £12.99
RRP : £19.99
rating
ADD
Condomi Chocolate Condoms 100
Condomi Chocolate Condoms 100
100 Chocolate Flavour Condomi Condoms.
In Stock
[More info]
Cost £12.99
RRP : £19.99
rating
ADD
Condomi Fruit 3 Pack
Condomi Fruit 3 Pack
1 lubricated, yellow, banana-scented, teat ended condom1 lubricated, black, chocolate-scented, teat ended condom1 lubricated, red, strawberry-scented, teat ended condom.
In Stock
[More info]
Cost £0.99
RRP : £1.99
rating
ADD
Condomi Fruit and Colour 10 Pack
Condomi Fruit and Colour 10 Pack
10 Condomi Condoms made of natural rubber latex. 3 x Strawberry/Red condoms. 3 x Vanilla/Gold Condoms. 2 x Apple/Green Condoms. 2 x Coconut/Clear Condoms.
In Stock
[More info]
Cost £3.99
RRP : £6.99
rating
ADD
Condomi Mix 10 Pack
Condomi Mix 10 Pack
10 Different Condomi Condoms made of natural rubber latex. Mixture of Ribbed and studded. Strawberry scented red. Transparent. and Extra Thin. Teat ended and lubricated.
In Stock
[More info]
Cost £3.99
RRP : £6.99
rating
ADD
Condomi Spearmint Condoms 100
Condomi Spearmint Condoms 100
100 Spearmint Flavour Condomi Condoms.
In Stock
[More info]
Cost £12.99
RRP : £19.99
rating
ADD
Condomi Strawberry Condoms 100
Condomi Strawberry Condoms 100
100 Strawberry Flavour Condomi Condoms.
In Stock
[More info]
Cost £12.99
RRP : £19.99
rating
ADD
Condomi Tutti Fruity Condoms 100
Condomi Tutti Fruity Condoms 100
100 Tutti Fruity Flavour Condomi Condoms.
In Stock
[More info]
Cost £12.99
RRP : £19.99
rating
ADD
Condomi Vanilla Condoms 100
Condomi Vanilla Condoms 100
100 Vanilla Flavour Condomi Condoms.
Canesten AF Cream
Canesten AF cream contains a powerful antifungal ingredient which is clinically proven to effectively treat athletes foot and Jock Itch. Active ingredient Clotrimazole 1%.
In Stock
[More info]
Cost £3.20
rating
ADD
Canesten AF Powder
Canesten AF Powder
Canesten AF Powder contains a powerful antifungal ingredient to effectively treat athlete's foot when used in conjunction with Canesten AF Cream or Spray. It can also be used alone to help prevent re-infection.
In Stock
[More info]
Cost £3.29
RRP : £3.49
rating
ADD
Canesten AF Spray
Canesten AF Spray
Canesten Anti Fungal Spray is clinically proven to effectively treat athlete's foot. Apply the spray to the affected area 2 or 3 times daily. Active ingredient clotrimazole 1%. Canesten AF Spray contains a powerful antifungal ingredient.
In Stock
[More info]
Cost £3.99
rating
ADD
Lamisil AT 1% Cream 7.5g
Lamisil AT 1% Cream 7.5g
Lamisil AT 1% Cream gives long lasting protection from athlete's foot and dhobie itch. Providing soothing relief from itching and burning and effective relief from cracking and scaling which accompanies athlete's foot and dhobie itch.
In Stock
[More info]
Cost £4.99
rating
ADD
Lamisil AT 1% Spray (15ml)
Lamisil AT 1% Spray (15ml)
Lamisil anti-fungal spray provides cooling relief from itching and burning associated with Athletes Foot, Dhobie itch and Ringworm. The product provides relief against cracking and scaling skin associated with these conditions.
In Stock
[More info]
Cost £5.49
rating
ADD
Mycil Athletes Foot Powder
Mycil Athletes Foot Powder
Mycil Powder contains two highly effective ingredients to treat and prevent athletes foot. An antifungal that kills the fungi responsible for athletes foot, also, a powerful antiseptic effective against a wide range of bacteria.
In Stock
[More info]
Cost £3.45
rating
ADD
Mycil Ointment - 25g
Mycil Ointment - 25g
Mycil Ointment contains a highly effective antifungal that kills the fungi responsible for athlete's foot. The products is also effective for the treatment of other fungal skin infections such as dhobie itch.
In Stock
[More info]
Cost £2.19
rating
ADD
Mycil Spray
Mycil Spray
Mycil Spray contains Tolnaftate to effectively target the fungi that causes athletes foot. Can also be used to combat other fungal skin infections such as Jock Itch or Dhobie itch.
In Stock
[More info]
Cost £3.99
rating
ADD
Mycota Cream 25g
Mycota Cream 25g
Mycota destroys the fungus which causes Athlete's Foot. Used regularly, Mycota will effectively treat the condition and helps protect against reinfection. Active ingredient is Undecenoic Acid.
In Stock
[More info]
Cost £2.09
rating
ADD
Mycota Powder 70g
Mycota Powder 70g
Mycota destroys the fungus which causes Athlete's Foot. Used regularly, Mycota will effectively treat the condition and helps protect against reinfection. Active ingredient is Undecenoic Acid.
On Order with supplier, estimated delivery 03/10/2008
[More info]
Cost £3.15
rating
ADD
Mycota Spray
Mycota Spray
Mycota destroys the fungus which causes Athlete's Foot. Used regularly, Mycota will effectively treat the condition and helps protect against reinfection. Active ingredient is Undecenoic Acid. Now available in a handy Spray.
In Stock
[More info]
Cost £3.49
rating
ADD
Scholl Advance Athletes Foot Cream 7.5g
Scholl Advance Athletes Foot Cream 7.5g
Scholl Advance Athletes Foot Cream contains an antifungal ingredient which is clinically proven to treat Athletes Foot effectively. It also provides long lasting protection.
In Stock
[More info]
Cost £4.49
rating
ADD
Scholl Athletes Foot Powder 75g Tube
Scholl Athletes Foot Powder 75g Tube
This Powder relieves itching and soreness, destroys Athlete's Foot fungi and prevents reinfection. Contains Tolnaftate antifungal, one of the most effective medications available without prescription for destroying Athlete's Foot fungi.
Scholl Air Pillo Comfort Insoles
Scholl Air Pillo comfort insoles provide all day comfort and cushioning. New improved design won't slip or wrinkle. Airflow latex foam to help feet breathe. Antimicrobial layer for longer lasting insoles. Fit's all types of footwear, washable.
In Stock
[More info]
Cost £2.50
rating
ADD
Scholl Air Pillow Gel Insoles
Scholl Air Pillow Gel Insoles
Scholl Air-Pillo Gel Insoles absorb shock as you walk to provide all day comfort and cushioning. Easy to cut to size, highly durable, won't slip or wrinkle. Absobent top cloth to help keep feet comfortable and dry.
In Stock
[More info]
Cost £5.99
rating
ADD
Scholl Contoured Hard Skin File
Scholl Contoured Hard Skin File
New more effective design. Smoothes rough, dry skin on all areas frequently affected. For regular care and prevention of dry skin.
In Stock
[More info]
Cost £2.99
rating
ADD
Scholl Dual Action Footfile
Scholl Dual Action Footfile
Scholl Dual Action footfile safely removes all degrees of hard rough skin with it's two different abrasive surfaces. Leaves skin soft and smooth. With it's easy to grip handle you can reach any area without difficulty. Washable and hygenic.
In Stock
[More info]
Cost £4.69
rating
ADD
Scholl Flight Socks
Scholl Flight Socks
Scholl Flight Socks Use a clinically proven graduated compression system to improve blood flow and help relieve leg discomfort. Scholl Flight Socks can help prevent circulatory problems such as Deep Vein Thrombosis.
Click more for stock details and to buy
[More info]
From £10.95
RRP : £12.99
rating
MORE
Scholl Party Feet Gel Cushions
Scholl Party Feet Gel Cushions
Scholl Party Feet Gel Cushions help prevent the burning pain in the balls of your feet. Party all night and shop all day! 1 Pair of invisible gel cushions, ideal for high heels or sandals.
In Stock
[More info]
Cost £4.49
RRP : £4.99
rating
ADD
Scholl Party Feet Invisible Gel Blister Plasters
Scholl Party Feet Invisible Gel Blister Plasters
Party Feet Invisible Gel Blister Plasters provide immediate pain and pressure relief, cushioning protection and help to create the ideal healing conditions for blisters. Can be used on areas which rub to prevent blisters from forming.
In Stock
[More info]
Cost £2.99
RRP : £4.49
rating
ADD
Scholl Spring Action Inserts (Size 4-7)
Scholl Spring Action Inserts (Size 4-7)
Scholl Spring Action Inserts provide advanced cushioning, comfort and support and have been designed to put a spring in your step all day, every day! They help revive tired aching feet and legs and help reduce foot fatigue and impact.
In Stock
[More info]
Cost £8.99
rating
ADD
Scholl Toenail softening solution
Scholl Toenail softening solution
Scholl Toenail softening solution softens hard or sharp toenails. Quickly reduces discomfort. NOT for use by Diabetics.
In Stock
In Stock
[More info]
Cost £3.25
rating
ADD
Scholl Athletes Foot Spray 150ml
Scholl Athletes Foot Spray 150ml
Scholl Athletes foot Spray relieves itching and soreness, destroys Athlete's Foot fungi and prevents reinfection. Contains Tolnaftate antifungal, one of the most effective medications available without prescription for destroying Athlete's Foot fungi.

In Stock
[More info]
Cost £12.99
RRP : £19.99
rating
ADD
Durex 3's Condom Selection Box
Durex 3's Condom Selection Box
Not sure what condoms to buy, confused by the bumps, lubes, ribs, nodules and tingles. Make life easy, buy our selection box and every shag will be different. Save £11.66 off of RRP and £2.27 off our normal prices.
Out of stock, will be ordered soon, estimated delivery 30/10/2008
[More info]
Cost £25.00
rating
ADD
Durex Select Condoms
Durex Select Condoms
Durex Select Flavours Condoms are coloured and flavoured to add extra fun to your love life. Flavours include orange, strawberry, banana, mint and kiwi, not all flavours in each pack.
Click more for stock details and to buy
[More info]
From £2.50
RRP : £2.94
rating
MORE
Pasante Mixed Flavours 12 Pack
Pasante Mixed Flavours 12 Pack
Pasante mixed flavoured condoms, add some flavour and colour to your love life..2 x blueberry, 2 x mint, 2 x strawberry, 2 x banana, 2 x chocolate, 2 x vanilla. Non spermicidally lubricated
In Stock
[More info]
Cost £3.99
RRP : £4.49
rating
ADD
Pasante Tease 12 Assorted Condoms
Pasante Tease 12 Assorted Condoms
Pasante Tease contains an assortment of different condoms and lubricants to tempt, tantalise and tease. Each pack contains: 4 x Dotted, 4 x Ribbed, 4 x Mint flavoured condoms. 2 x 8ml sachets of lubricant. Contents of the pack may vary.

In Stock
[More info]
Cost £6.99
RRP : £7.99
rating
ADD
Trojan Twisted Pleasure 10's
Trojan Twisted Pleasure 10's
Trojan Twisted Pleasure is a unique patented double spring-action condom. Designed with a special twist it helps stimulate both partners in their most sensitive areas.
Condomi Max Love 10 Pack
Condomi Max Love 10 Pack
Condomi Max Love condoms are lubricated with 5% Benzocaine for prolonged love making. Condomi Max Love condoms are designed to delay the male orgasm for enhanced love making.
Condomi Mix 10 Pack
10 Different Condomi Condoms made of natural rubber latex. Mixture of Ribbed and studded. Strawberry scented red. Transparent. and Extra Thin. Teat ended and lubricated.
In Stock
[More info]
Cost £3.99
RRP : £6.99
rating
ADD
Condomi Nature 10 Pack
Condomi Nature 10 Pack
10 non spermicidally lubricated, transparent, straight shaped condoms. Teat Ended.
In Stock
[More info]
Cost £3.99
RRP : £6.99
rating
ADD
Condomi Nature 100 Bag
Condomi Nature 100 Bag
100 Condomi Nature Condoms in a big bag
In Stock
[More info]
Cost £12.99
RRP : £19.99
rating
ADD
Condomi Nature 3 Pack
Condomi Nature 3 Pack
3 lubricated, transparent, teat-ended condoms.
In Stock
[More info]
Cost £0.99
RRP : £1.99
rating
ADD
Condomi Strong 100 Bag
Condomi Strong 100 Bag
100 extra-strong, lubricated, teat-ended condoms
In Stock
[More info]
Cost £12.99
RRP : £19.99
rating
ADD
Condomi Supersafe 10 Pack
Condomi Supersafe 10 Pack
10 Transparent teat ended condoms with the extra reasurance of spermicidal lubrication. Anatomically shaped.
In Stock
[More info]
Cost £3.99
RRP : £6.99
rating
ADD
Condomi Supersafe 100 Bag
Condomi Supersafe 100 Bag
100 Condomi Supersafe Condoms in a big bag.
In Stock
[More info]
Cost £12.99
RRP : £19.99
rating
ADD
Condomi Ultra Thin 10 Pack
Condomi Ultra Thin 10 Pack
10 Ultra Thin condomi condoms. Thinner rubber for greater sensitivity.
In Stock
[More info]
Cost £3.99
RRP : £6.99
rating
ADD
Condomi Ultra Thin 100
Condomi Ultra Thin 100
100 Ultra Thin Condomi Condoms in a big bag.
In Stock
[More info]
Cost £12.99
RRP : £19.99
rating
ADD
Durex 3's Condom Selection Box
Durex 3's Condom Selection Box
Not sure what condoms to buy, confused by the bumps, lubes, ribs, nodules and tingles. Make life easy, buy our selection box and every shag will be different. Save £11.66 off of RRP and £2.27 off our normal prices.
Out of stock, will be ordered soon, estimated delivery 30/10/2008
[More info]
Cost £25.00
rating
ADD
Durex Avanti Ultima Condoms
Durex Avanti Ultima Condoms
Durex Avanti Ultima easy-on condoms are made from a revolutionary non-latex material which makes them suitable for use by people who have an allergy to rubber or latex. These unique condoms from Durex are exceptionally soft and highly elastic.
Click more for stock details and to buy
[More info]
From £3.65
RRP : £4.25
rating
MORE
Durex Elite Condoms
Durex Elite Condoms
Durex Elite condoms are Ultra Fine and have extra lubricant for a truly sensual feeling. Thinner, transparent, teat-ended condoms. Hypo-allergenic natural rubber latex. Durex Elite are part of Durex' easy-on range.
Click more for stock details and to buy
[More info]
From £2.50
RRP : £2.94
rating
MORE
Durex Extra Safe Condoms
Durex Extra Safe Condoms
Durex Extra Safe condoms are slightly thicker condoms to give extra reassurance, and have extra lubricant for greater feel. A great condom for the first time user. Durex Extra safe condoms are part of the easy-on range..
Condomi Strong 100 Bag
100 extra-strong, lubricated, teat-ended condoms
In Stock
[More info]
Cost £12.99
RRP : £19.99
rating
ADD
Pasante Xtra Sure 12 Lubricated Condoms
Pasante Xtra Sure 12 Lubricated Condoms
Pasante Xtra Sure condoms are slightly thicker and designed to provide strength and safety without compromising on sensitivity. Nominal width 52mm. Non-spermicidally lubricated. Transparent, teat ended.
In Stock
[More info]
Cost £3.99
RRP : £6.49
Click more for stock details and to buy
[More info]
From £2.23
RRP : £2.46
rating
MORE
Durex Fetherlite Condoms
Durex Fetherlite Condoms
Durex Fetherlite Condoms are ultra fine condoms for extra sensitivity, part of the Durex Easy-on Range they are shaped to be easier to put on and to give a better fit and feel while making love. Durex Fetherlite are non spermicidaly lubricated.
Click more for stock details and to buy
[More info]
From £2.15
RRP : £2.55
rating
MORE
Durex Gossamer Condoms
Durex Gossamer Condoms
Durex Gossamer Condoms are regular strength condoms, ideal if you are new to using condoms, part of the easy-on range they are shaped to be easy to put on, and to give great feeling during lovemaking. Durex Gossamer are non-spermicidaly lubricated.
Click more for stock details and to buy
[More info]
From £2.00
RRP : £2.23
rating
MORE
Mates Natural Condoms 3 Pack
Mates Natural Condoms 3 Pack
Mates Natural Condoms are designed to give extra comfort and safety. They are easy to put on and have a natural shape for improved comfort.Spermicidally lubricated with Nonoxynol-9.
In Stock
[More info]
Cost £1.80
rating
ADD
Unavailable
Pasante Extra 3 Pack
Pasante Extra Condoms are extra lubricated for greater sensation. on-spermicidally lubricated.
In Stock
[More info]
Cost £0.69
RRP : £1.99
rating
ADD
Pasante Naturelle 12 Pack
Pasante Naturelle 12 Pack
Pasante Naturelle Condoms are shaped for a better fit, being wider at the tip end than along the shaft. Teat ended with a non-spermicidal lubricant. Min Length 180mm. Av. Width 53mm at base, 66mm at widest point near the tip. Thickness 65 microns.
In Stock
[More info]
Cost £3.99
RRP : £4.49
rating
ADD
Pasante Naturelle 3 Pack
Pasante Naturelle 3 Pack
Pasante Naturelle Condoms are shaped for a better fit, being wider at the tip end than along the shaft. Teat ended with a non-spermicidal lubricant.
Femidom - 3 Pack
The femidom female condom is a strong, soft, transparent polyurethane sheath inserted in the vagina before sexual intercourse, providing protection against both pregnancy and STDs.
In Stock
In Stock
[More info]
Cost £0.69
RRP : £1.79
rating
ADD
Pasante Regular 12 Pack
Pasante Regular 12 Pack
Durex Avanti Ultima Condoms
Durex Avanti Ultima easy-on condoms are made from a revolutionary non-latex material which makes them suitable for use by people who have an allergy to rubber or latex. These unique condoms from Durex are exceptionally soft and highly elastic.
Click more for stock details and to buy
[More info]
From £3.65
RRP : £4.25
rating
MORE
Pasante Unique 3 Condoms
Pasante Unique 3 Condoms
Pasante Unique is the world's thinnest condom in a revolutionary card packaging. Discreet and fun, simply peel off and play, then hide away. Pasante Unique is made of synthetic resin AT-10, which is ultra thin but just as safe as latex condoms.
In Stock
[More info]
Cost £2.29
RRP : £3.25
Pasante Regular Condoms are shaped for a better fit, being wider at the tip end than along the shaft. Teat ended with a spermicidal lubricant. Min. length: 190mm. Av. width: 54mm at base, and 65mm at widest point near the tip. Av. thickness: 65 microns.

In Stock
[More info]
Cost £4.99
RRP : £7.99
rating
ADD
Condomi Max Love 100 Bag
Condomi Max Love 100 Bag
100 Condomi Max Love Condoms in a big bag.
In Stock
[More info]
Cost £15.99
RRP : £20.99
rating
ADD
Durex 3's Condom Selection Box
Durex 3's Condom Selection Box
Not sure what condoms to buy, confused by the bumps, lubes, ribs, nodules and tingles. Make life easy, buy our selection box and every shag will be different. Save £11.66 off of RRP and £2.27 off our normal prices.
Out of stock, will be ordered soon, estimated delivery 30/10/2008
[More info]
Cost £25.00
rating
ADD
Durex Performa Condoms
Durex Performa Condoms
Durex Performa Condoms contain a special lubricant in the end of the condom that helps to delay climax for men, prolonging sexual excitement for longer lasting lovemaking. Durex Performa are part of the easy-on range giving a great feel during lovemaking....
Click more for stock details and to buy
[More info]
From £2.50
RRP : £2.94
rating
MORE
Durex Pleasure Pack
Durex Pleasure Pack
A box of fun from Durex, the pleasure pack contains 3 Durex Tingle condoms, 3 Durex Pleasuremax condoms, 3 Durex Performa Condoms and 3 Sachets of Durex Play Heat Lubricant, all made to enhance your love life.
In Stock
[More info]
Cost £8.99
RRP : £9.19
rating
ADD
Durex Tingle
Durex Tingle
Durex Tingle condoms are coated in a special lubricant which creates a gentle tingling sensation, heightening stimulation for both partners.
Click more for stock details and to buy
[More info]
From £2.49
RRP : £3.29
rating
MORE
Mates Intensify Stimulating Gel & Condoms
Mates Intensify Stimulating Gel & Condoms
Mates Stimulating Gel & Condoms help to maximise your sexual satisfaction, making your experience as exciting as possible! This special pack combines 3 Mates Intensify Stimulating Gel sachets and 3 Mates Sheer Pleasure condoms.
In Stock
[More info]
Cost £6.49
RRP : £6.99
rating
ADD
Pasante Dotted Regular Fit 12 Lubricated Condoms
Pasante Dotted Regular Fit 12 Lubricated Condoms
Pasante Dotted condoms are designed with raised dots for extra stimulation. Nominal width 52mm. Non-spermicidally lubricated. Transparent teat ended condoms. Please read the enclosed instruction leaflet carefully.
In Stock
[More info]
Cost £4.99
rating
ADD
Pasante Tease 12 Assorted Condoms
Pasante Tease 12 Assorted Condoms
Pasante Tease contains an assortment of different condoms and lubricants to tempt, tantalise and tease. Each pack contains: 4 x Dotted, 4 x Ribbed, 4 x Mint flavoured condoms. 2 x 8ml sachets of lubricant. Contents of the pack may vary.
In Stock
[More info]
Cost £6.99
RRP : £7.99
rating
ADD
Pasante Unique 3 Condoms
Pasante Unique 3 Condoms
Pasante Unique is the world's thinnest condom in a revolutionary card packaging. Discreet and fun, simply peel off and play, then hide away. Pasante Unique is made of synthetic resin AT-10, which is ultra thin but just as safe as latex condoms.
In Stock
[More info]
Cost £2.29
RRP : £3.25
rating
ADD
Pasante Xtra Sensitive 12 Pack
Pasante Xtra Sensitive 12 Pack
Pasante Xtra Sensitive condoms are super thin and designed for enhanced sensitivity and heightened pleasure. Nominal width 53mm. Non-spermicidally lubricated. Transparent teat ended condoms. Please read the enclosed intsruction leaflet carefully.
In Stock
[More info]
Cost £5.99
RRP : £6.49
rating
ADD
Pasante Xtra Sure 12 Lubricated Condoms
Pasante Xtra Sure 12 Lubricated Condoms
Pasante Xtra Sure condoms are slightly thicker and designed to provide strength and safety without compromising on sensitivity. Nominal width 52mm. Non-spermicidally lubricated. Transparent, teat ended.

In Stock
[More info]
Cost £6.49
rating
ADD
Trojan Twisted Pleasure 3's
Trojan Twisted Pleasure 3's
Condomi XXL 10 Pack
10 Extra Large condoms. These condoms are 20mm longer and 2mm wider than average condoms.
Out of stock, will be ordered soon, estimated delivery 30/09/2008
[More info]
Cost £3.99
RRP : £6.99
rating
ADD
Condomi XXL 100 Pack
Condomi XXL 100 Pack
100 Extra Large condoms. These condoms are 20mm longer and 2mm wider than average condoms.
Out of stock, will be ordered soon, estimated delivery 30/09/2008
[More info]
Cost £11.61
rating
ADD
Condomi XXL 3 Pack
Condomi XXL 3 Pack
3 lubricated, extra-large, teat-ended condomsCondomis XXL condoms are at least 19.5 cm long and 5.4 cm wide, but only 0.006 cm thin. (The European norm for regular condoms prescribes a width of 5.2 cm and a length of at least 17.0 cm).
Out of stock, will be ordered soon, estimated delivery 30/09/2008
[More info]
Cost £0.99
RRP : £1.99
rating
ADD
Pasante Large Condoms 12 Pack
Pasante Large Condoms 12 Pack
Pasante Large condoms are designed for men who find normal condoms too narrow or unconfortable. Teat ended with a non-spermicidal lubricant. Nominal Width 55mm. Min Length 180mm. Average thickness 75 microns.
Out of stock, will be ordered soon, estimated delivery 30/09/2008
[More info]
Cost £3.99
RRP : £4.49
rating
ADD
Pasante Large Condoms 3 Pack
Pasante Large Condoms 3 Pack
Pasante Large condoms are designed for men who find normal condoms too narrow. Teat ended with a non-spermicidal lubricant. Nominal Width 55mm.
Out of stock, will be ordered soon, estimated delivery 30/09/2008
[More info]
Cost £0.69
RRP : £1.79
rating
ADD
Trojan Magnum 10's
Trojan Magnum 10's
Trojan Magnum Condoms are 15% bigger than standard condoms, they are specifically designed for men who require a larger condom providing extra comfort and satisfaction.
Trojan Twisted Pleasure is a unique patented double spring-action condom. Designed with a special twist it helps stimulate both partners in their most sensitive areas.
Pasante Trim 12 Pack
Pasante Trim 12 Pack
Pasante Trim Condoms are a slightly smaller condom, designed for men who prefer a tighter condom. Teat ended with a non-spermicidal lubricant. Nominal width 49mm. Length 180mm. Av. thickness: 70 microns

In Stock
The Persona Contraceptive Monitor is an easy to use, natural system of contraception. Based upon your bodies natural cycle, Persona advices when it is safe to make love, and when you may need to use other forms of contraception or abstain.
Out of stock, will be ordered soon, estimated delivery 30/09/2008

adult selection sale | amazing jigsaw puzzles | Arial amplifiers and satellite cables | Arial cables and sky remote eye | Audio cables and wall mounts | ballet heel shoes | Cables adapters and switches | cables and components | camping tents | contact lenses | cool jigsaw puzzles | cut cost electricals | cut price appliances | cut price electrical appliances | designer menswear | designer womens wear and accessories | discount electronics online | discount price electronics | discount printer inks cartridges and refills | discounted electronic goods | DVI-D to DVI-D Cables | DVI AND FIREWIRE Cables | Football shirts - sale | gadgets gifts and cool stuff | gaming cables playstation xbox 360 wii | GPS maps camping hiking and travel gear | great jigsaw puzzles | HDMI Cables | home page | male shaving and hair removal | mens shoes | outdoor camping hiking footware | outstanding jigsaw puzzles | Perfume and aftershave online sale | personal care sale | personal healthcare items | personal healthcare selection | personal hygiene and care | personal items | personal items page 2 | plasma tv wall mount stands | platform boots | rucksacks | seductive footwear | seductive pumps | sexy boots | sexy footware | sexy metal heel shoes and boots | sexy mules | sexy platform shoes | sexy pumps sale | sexy shoes sale | ski gear | sleeping bags | speaker accessories | sports sunglasses and goggles | Switches | top quality clothing | VGA to VGA Cables | video cables and components | Womens bras all sizes